Heart Break Kid |
|
Cruiserweight Champion •• - Group:
- Member
- Posts:
- 151
- Status:
| |
| TNA NO SURRENDER
PCO vs. Kon Singles match
Winner: PCO Fall type: Pin PCO aerial move attempts UNDER/OVER 2.5: Over Match time +/-1: 10
Josh Alexander vs. Simon Gotch Singles match
Winner: Josh Alexander Fall type: Pin Rope breaks +/-1: 5 Match time +/-1: 16
Chris Sabin (c) vs. Mustafa Ali Singles match for the TNA X Division Championship
Winner: Musta Ali Fall type: Pin Aerial move attempts +/-1: 9 Match time +/-1: 18 $comme$$a ( FACOLTATIVA, -3 pt in caso di errore) First to 3 near falls x7 pt SABINB/ALI/NONE: Ali
Decay (Havok and Rosemary) (c) vs. MK Ultra (Masha Slamovich and Killer Kelly) Tag team match for the TNA Knockouts World Tag Team Championship
Winning team: Decay Fall type: Pin Who makes the fall: Rosemary Who takes the fall: Masha Match time +/-1: 10 $comme$$a ( FACOLTATIVA, -3 pt in caso di errore) Legal tags x7 pt UNDER/OVER 12.5: Over
ABC (Ace Austin and Chris Bey) (c) vs. Grizzled Young Vets (James Drake and Zack Gibson) Tag team match for the TNA World Tag Team Championship Final match in a best of three series
Winning team: ABC Fall type: Pin Who makes the fall: Austin Who takes the fall: Drake Match time +/-1: 20 $comme$$a ( FACOLTATIVA, -3 pt in caso di errore) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 4.5: Over
Jordynne Grace (c) vs. Gisele Shaw Singles match for the TNA Knockouts World Championship
Winner: Jordynne Fall type: Pin Match time +/-1: 12 $comme$$a ( FACOLTATIVA, -3 pt in caso di errore) Near falls UNDER/OVER 8.5: Under
Moose (c) (with Eddie Edwards and Brian Myers) vs. Alex Shelley (with Kevin Knight and Kushida) No Surrender Rules match for the TNA World Championship
Winner: Moose Who throws in the towel EE/MYERS/SHELLEY/KUSHIDA/OTHER: Sabin Match time +/-1: 23 $comme$$a ( FACOLTATIVA, -3 pt in caso di errore) Aerial move attempts UNDER/OVER 3.5: Over
WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER
The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Damian Priest) (c) vs. New Catch Republic (Pete Dunne and Tyler Bate) Tag team match for the Undisputed WWE Tag Team Championship
Winning team: JD Fall type: Pin Who makes the fall: Priest Who takes the fall: Bate Legal tags +/-1: 12 Match time +/-1: 16 $comme$$a (FACOLTATIVA, -3 pt in caso di errore) Interrupted pin attempts x7 pt UNDER/OVER 3.5: Under
Rhea Ripley (c) vs. Nia Jax Singles match for the Women's World Championship
Winner: Rhea Fall type: Pin Near falls +/-1: 9 Match time +/-1: 17 $comme$$a (FACOLTATIVA, -3 pt in caso di errore) Outside interference x7 pt Y/N: N
Becky Lynch vs. Bianca Belair vs. Liv Morgan vs. Tiffany Stratton vs. Naomi vs. Raquel Rodriguez Elimination Chamber match for a Women's World Championship match at WrestleMania XL
Winner: Becky Lynch First released from pod: Naomi First eliminated: Tiffany Stratton First elimination fall type: Pin Last released from pod: Liv Morgan Last eliminated: Bianca Last elimination fall type: Pin Match time +/-1: 30 $comme$$a (FACOLTATIVA, -3 pt in caso di errore) Wrestler goes through pod wall x7 pt Y/N: N
Drew McIntyre vs. Randy Orton vs. Bobby Lashley vs. LA Knight vs. Kevin Owens vs. Logan Paul Elimination Chamber match for a World Heavyweight Championship match at WrestleMania XL
Winner: McIntyre First released from pod: Owens First eliminated: LA Knight First elimination fall type: Pin Last released from pod: Randy Orton Last eliminated: Orton Last elimination fall type: Pin Match time +/-1: 35 $comme$$a (FACOLTATIVA, -3 pt in caso di errore) Wrestler jumps from top of pod x7 pt Y/N: Y
Edited by Heart Break Kid - 23/2/2024, 19:50
|
| |